?

Log in

*A.C. SLATERs METAL MILITIA*

Join or Die.
 

6/9/06 04:53 pm - angry_loner


12/1/05 08:26 am - xxxmaneaterxxx - YAY!!! We Like New PEOPLE!

WELCOME!!!trancedphantom

11/21/05 02:04 pm - xxxmaneaterxxx - AbouT MuTHaFuCKiN' TiME....

 COWBOY CARL...
THINKS YOU SHOULD COME
CHECK OUT OUR NEW LAYOUT!!!

Image hosted by Photobucket.com
That's RIGHT!!! 
-I finally got off my lazy ass and quickly tweaked the community layout...
So get your lard ass and fucking look at the shitty job I did!
LMFAO!!!

11/15/05 10:09 pm - xxxmaneaterxxx - ++++++++++

REMEMBER KIDS.....


ELVIS
was an
ASSHOLE!!!

 

11/15/05 11:05 pm - sukkapunchjesus - HI!!!!!!!!

hello!!!!!! this is me being boring.

11/15/05 09:42 pm - xxxmaneaterxxx - YAY FOR NEW MEMBERS!!!

WELCOME!!!sukkapunchjesus

 

10/22/05 05:34 am - viliana

rock on, A C Slater is such a babe, he's right up there with Ricky Schroeder.

I heard him cover "Scream Bloody Gore" by Death one time.
 

11/4/05 10:21 am - g04t

this community is in desperate need of stimulation.

10/18/05 08:19 am - xxxmaneaterxxx - Nice Rack!


Image hosted by Photobucket.com
 
I made this shirt the other day. 
I love it so much I refuse to take it off!

Tags:
 

10/4/05 10:40 pm - angry_loner

I DONT WANNA DIE!
Powered by LiveJournal.com